Classement Trophée Richard Sainct Edition 2005 - Classement : WWW.LISCRIADO.COM

 












Rang Equipage Nb Tours Temps Final Ecart NøT01 NøT02 NøT03 NøT04 NøT05 NøT06 NøT07 NøT08 NøT09
1
CASTERA DAVID/CHERCHI J
9
3h13m09 21:25 22:02 21:13 20:49 23:00 20:29 20:58 22:20 20:53
2
COMA MARC/BEC GREGORY
9
3h15m59 02m50 22:57 20:12 21:45 22:35 20:19 21:59 23:46 19:39 22:47
3
ROGUET GIL/ARMANGAU MAX
9
3h16m51 03m42 22:43 21:57 21:02 22:04 21:16 22:04 21:56 22:41 21:08
4
PETERHANSEL STEPHANE/BO
9
3h16m57 03m48 22:21 21:38 20:32 19:49 29:36:00 21:25 19:53 21:50 19:53
5
CASTEU DAVID/JACQUEMIN
9
3h17m01 03m52 23:46 20:00 23:33 19:50 24:03:00 19:45 24:29:00 20:15 21:20
6
VALADIER LUDO/MORENO PA
9
3h21m33 08m24 21:09 23:43 21:14 22:10 23:46 21:26 23:57 22:21 21:47
7
OBELISCO DANIEL/ANTUNES
9
3h21m34 08m25 28:00:00 21:28 26:36:00 20:27 20:51 20:59 20:32 21:56 20:45
8
ALGAY GILLES/GAGNE PASC
9
3h22m01 08m52 25:59:00 21:30 24:20:00 20:20 23:44 20:03 24:01:00 20:47 21:17
9
PELHUET BRUNO/CAILLENS
9
3h22m05 08m56 25:39:00 20:59 22:31 24:02:00 20:23 22:54 24:08:00 20:38 20:51
10
MATTIOLI J MICHEL/MANUG
9
3h25m39 12m30 23:25 21:32 23:24 21:31 23:20 21:56 23:31 22:16 24:44:00
11
COSTES ALAIN/LECOLLE FR
9
3h25m40 12m31 27:38:00 22:41 23:22 21:05 23:31 21:14 22:58 20:51 22:20
12
BLANC FREDDY/ROEKAUHT P
9
3h25m56 12m47 27:11:00 22:26 23:34 21:20 23:45 21:09 23:58 21:40 20:53
13
RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL/VIDIL
9
3h26m08 12m59 26:44:00 20:44 24:49:00 20:15 24:31:00 19:56 24:30:00 20:02 24:37:00
14
MAGNALDI THIERRY/ROMIEU
9
3h26m52 13m43 21:15 20:50 37:03:00 20:28 21:46 21:39 20:55 21:25 21:31
15
COSTES DOMINIQUE/MARCHA
9
3h28m15 15m06 27:13:00 22:31 23:30 21:27 23:29 21:02 23:56 21:36 23:31
16
MEILLAT CHRISTOPHE/GARN
9
3h30m01 16m52 27:27:00 22:34 24:04:00 21:39 23:24 21:40 23:23 22:02 23:48
17
AIGOIN OLIVIE/PUJOLS JA
9
3h31m51 18m42 26:32:00 22:47 23:22 21:29 24:41:00 21:39 24:22:00 21:27 25:32:00
18
PEYRON SEB/SAGNARD FRED
9
3h32m07 18m58 28:07:00 22:14 24:53:00 21:10 21:59 25:40:00 21:48 21:35 24:41:00
19
PUJOL ESTEVE/DELHAYE RE
9
3h32m36 19m27 29:33:00 21:12 25:51:00 20:13 26:53:00 19:56 27:53:00 20:45 20:20
20
CAMMISARD PHIL/CHAUVET
9
3h32m54 19m45 27:57:00 23:51 21:01 25:00:00 23:01 21:21 26:05:00 23:21 21:17
21
CHAUME NICO/THIBAL BENO
9
3h34m13 21m04 27:19:00 22:30 25:47:00 23:55 21:13 26:22:00 23:43 22:14 21:10
22
GAU MICHEL/ROCHER NICOL
9
3h34m27 21m18 24:23:00 19:56 26:48:00 21:39 19:38 28:26:00 22:19 19:44 31:34:00
23
DESPRES CYRIL/MATHIEU P
9
3h34m31 21m22 24:20:00 24:37:00 19:49 23:10 24:06:00 22:00 24:37:00 24:34:00 27:18:00
24
LAVIEILLE CHRISTIAN/FIR
9
3h35m08 21m59 24:52:00 22:29 24:43:00 22:25 25:10:00 22:27 24:38:00 22:44 25:40:00
25
FROSSARD STEV/POULY PAS
9
3h37m07 23m58 28:25:00 23:17 29:26:00 21:25 25:37:00 20:31 25:10:00 20:16 23:00
26
RESPLANDY X/BERTHET SEB
9
3h37m52 24m43 25:04:00 25:16:00 23:47 23:54 23:18 23:43 23:55 24:49:00 24:06:00
27
ROMA NANI/GITENAY FREDE
9
3h38m37 25m28 24:14:00 21:16 26:35:00 23:23 22:54 30:24:00 21:23 27:32:00 20:56
28
KEVORKIAN PATRICK/PALME
9
3h38m46 25m37 25:14:00 22:08 23:58 21:53 23:37 21:38 24:35:00 21:36 24:41:00
29
MARTIN DID/GAUTHIER JUL
9
3h39m20 26m11 34:32:00 19:40 31:49:00 20:27 31:35:00 19:24 34:02:00 19:34 08:17
30
ESQUIROL CYRIL/MARCONES
8
3h09m48 … 1T 30:40:00 21:16 22:22 27:11:00 20:01 20:48 27:02:00 20:28  
31
FAVEYRIAL LUDOVIC/MONTA
8
3h13m12 … 1T 27:24:00 24:12:00 24:07:00 22:44 24:08:00 22:15 23:32 24:50:00  
32
CHARLIAT FRANCOIS/BONNE
8
3h14m03 … 1T 26:25:00 22:35 25:02:00 23:58 24:46:00 22:38 25:19:00 23:20  
33
SAINCT WILLIAM/DUBREUIL
8
3h18m31 … 1T 26:05:00 22:17 29:18:00 23:07 22:49 23:41 28:19:00 22:55  
34
KRASKER ROMAIN/MAMOU SA
8
3h18m56 … 1T 27:43:00 22:58 25:35:00 22:28 26:51:00 21:49 28:36:00 22:56  
35
MIROIR J LUC / GRAND CE
8
3h19m17 … 1T 31:24:00 23:01 22:54 31:12:00 22:00 22:49 23:38 22:19  
36
MAILLON JOHN/ORTUNO LAU
8
3h19m28 … 1T 28:22:00 25:49:00 24:21:00 23:44 24:40:00 24:00:00 24:42:00 23:50  
37
NUQUES SERGE/GOTTARI CH
8
3h19m57 … 1T 26:36:00 22:54 28:49:00 23:43 21:29 29:29:00 24:43:00 22:14  
38
AUZANNEAU DOMINIQUE/AUZ
8
3h20m04 … 1T 23:42 27:35:00 25:36:00 22:06 25:37:00 28:20:00 23:05 24:03:00  
39
PAGANON NICO/CHAPUIS GE
8
3h21m03 … 1T 28:59:00 27:52:00 21:05 27:20:00 26:21:00 21:09 27:20:00 20:57  
40
SIREYJOL PATR/DE TREMER
8
3h21m27 … 1T 29:12:00 26:11:00 27:18:00 22:36 22:50 28:48:00 22:09 22:23  
41
GOUNON SERGE/LARIS GUIL
8
3h22m32 … 1T 30:05:00 23:06 26:58:00 22:18 27:02:00 22:09 29:01:00 21:53  
42
BASTOUILH DOMI/PERUCHIE
8
3h22m35 … 1T 27:11:00 26:10:00 25:15:00 23:43 26:29:00 24:11:00 23:52 25:44:00  
43
DUCLOS ALAIN/HUGON J CH
8
3h22m56 … 1T 27:34:00 30:19:00 21:16 23:23 35:36:00 20:37 23:24 20:47  
44
AUGE ERIC/GOLDBACHER TO
8
3h23m08 … 1T 27:33:00 22:38 26:04:00 25:23:00 25:47:00 24:03:00 28:25:00 23:15  
45
PANISSIER DIDIER/GARDES
8
3h23m41 … 1T 26:57:00 26:33:00 23:28 26:14:00 23:45 26:18:00 23:51 26:35:00  
46
ALPHAND LUC/SAINCT FRED
8
3h23m53 … 1T 29:18:00 22:58 27:31:00 24:51:00 21:38 31:08:00 24:06:00 22:23  
47
KAMPBELLE/BIBIES BENOIT
8
3h24m24 … 1T 27:48:00 26:55:00 24:24:00 25:25:00 23:50 25:53:00 24:17:00 25:52:00  
48
CROQUELOIS ERIC/HAON WI
8
3h24m34 … 1T 29:06:00 23:49 26:56:00 22:48 26:56:00 22:57 23:30 28:32:00  
49
PIROUD ERIC/MANAUT ALEX
8
3h24m43 … 1T 27:54:00 25:14:00 24:31:00 23:43 25:22:00 24:04:00 28:24:00 25:31:00  
50
ROUSSALY JEROME/GOUDON
8
3h24m44 … 1T 28:15:00 23:09 27:07:00 22:59 27:55:00 23:20 28:43:00 23:16  
51
PAGNON LUC/GIMBERT PATR
8
3h25m17 … 1T 26:30:00 26:14:00 24:42:00 23:50 24:20:00 24:10:00 24:44:00 30:47:00  
52
RICHARD JM/MICHEL GUY
8
3h26m27 … 1T 25:27:00 28:19:00 23:30 26:52:00 23:56 24:13:00 28:59:00 25:11:00  
53
JONATHAN /DURAND ALAIN
8
3h28m13 … 1T 29:31:00 24:52:00 26:49:00 23:44 27:55:00 23:12 26:51:00 25:19:00  
54
GRAND STE/BISSIERE THIE
8
3h30m46 … 1T 29:48:00 24:08:00 27:28:00 23:09 23:24 28:09:00 23:53 30:47:00  
55
PICARD 2/COMTE DENIS
8
3h31m44 … 1T 28:48:00 27:12:00 25:55:00 27:01:00 26:42:00 30:44:00 26:46:00 18:36  
56
SAVALDOR GILLES/DELHAYE
8
3h34m07 … 1T 28:14:00 25:31:00 28:55:00 26:03:00 24:01:00 27:45:00 26:05:00 27:33:00  
57
PICARD GILLES/HUISSIER
8
3h34m56 … 1T 28:28:00 28:55:00 25:15:00 27:01:00 24:57:00 28:12:00 25:10:00 26:58:00  
58
BARRAL MARC/THEOLIS ARM
8
3h35m31 … 1T 28:06:00 25:57:00 24:50:00 25:51:00 24:58:00 25:30:00 25:07:00 35:12:00  
59
LORMAND ETIENNE/FAUTRAS
8
3h36m15 … 1T 32:30:00 21:21 31:53:00 21:06 32:26:00 20:25 33:57:00 22:37  
60
BRUCY ROBE /FAVIER LUDO
8
3h37m39 … 1T 25:24:00 31:55:00 24:09:00 29:39:00 24:36:00 31:55:00 24:44:00 25:17:00  
61
RAVUSSIN STEVE/SAYSSET
8
3h38m52 … 1T 26:24:00 28:50:00 25:42:00 27:50:00 26:26:00 28:27:00 26:58:00 28:15:00  
62
ELBERT FRAN/TURIN PHILI
8
3h39m59 … 1T 28:00:00 06:00 06:53 14:47 27:02:00 23:04 25:19:00 26:16:00  
63
MAYER ANDREA/FOURGEAUD
8
3h42m05 … 1T 26:56:00 30:48:00 25:17:00 26:32:00 30:02:00 24:56:00 31:22:00    
64
MARCHI PATRICK/OUEN YAN
7
2h49m35 … 2T 24:15:00 28:22:00 21:42 23:28 24:07:00 23:49 23:52    
65
BERNARD ERIC/BOULBES RO
7
3h07m56 … 2T 30:59:00 22:42 23:13 35:33:00 22:18 21:44 31:27:00    
66
ROMA ROSA/ACERBIS IVANO
7
3h12m36 … 2T 29:09:00 27:02:00 27:01:00 26:13:00 27:35:00 27:26:00 28:10:00    
67
ARBELAIZ INAKI/SAINCT D
7
3h13m42 … 2T 30:00:00 25:27:00 28:08:00 25:25:00 28:59:00 27:17:00 28:26:00    
68
BONNAFE MARC/BRUCY GERA
7
3h15m46 … 2T 31:27:00 25:55:00 27:39:00 25:19:00 32:07:00 25:44:00 27:35:00    
69
CHARGY LOïC/CHARGY PHIL
7
3h17m44 … 2T 28:39:00 30:03:00 25:49:00 27:58:00 25:35:00 33:36:00 26:04:00    
70
DEBRON ARNAUD/VIVIER FR
7
3h18m30 … 2T 30:08:00 26:03:00 26:48:00 26:15:00 30:35:00 26:18:00 32:23:00    
71
BRUCY JEAN/RIOUFFREYT D
7
3h24m25 … 2T 29:19:00 24:52:00 37:52:00 22:24 29:35:00 22:18 38:05:00    
72
JOUBERT LUDOVIC/KOBYLAR
7
3h32m02 … 2T 25:19:00 28:29:00 24:00:00 47:10:00 28:21:00 30:02:00 28:41:00    
73
THIOLLIER VINCENT/LOUBE
6
2h14m33 … 3T 23:13 20:05 22:56 21:14 23:36 23:29      
74
BAIL FREDERIC/ELBERT SY
6
3h09m04 … 3T 26:48:00 37:53:00 23:31 51:40:00 24:09:00 25:03:00