Classement Trophée Richard Sainct Edition 2007 - Classement : WWW.LISCRIADO.COM
Classement Samedi

Rang
Nom Prenom
NbTours
Temps Final Ecart sur 1er NøT01 NøT02 NøT03 NøT04 NøT05 NøT06 NøT07 NøT08 NøT09 NøT10 NøT11 NøT12
1
ROMIEU SIMON
12
02:07:04 0 11:13 09:52 10:14 10:24 10:23 10:25 10:20 11:51 10:25 10:34 10:41 10:42
2
BOUFFIOUX LAURENT
12
02:08:54 00:01:50 12:01 10:07 10:15 10:20 11:47 10:30 10:33 10:27 10:26 11:33 10:20 10:35
3
PERRIN JEROME
12
02:11:11 00:04:07 12:07 10:38 10:36 10:28 10:34 11:10 11:36 10:37 11:38 10:37 10:35 10:35
4
KUPKOWSKI JAUFFRAY
12
02:12:17 00:05:13 11:53 10:17 10:28 10:33 11:34 10:42 10:33 10:43 11:29 10:54 11:07 12:04
5
ZANOTTI ALEXANDRO
12
02:13:12 00:06:08 12:02 10:30 10:41 10:45 10:57 11:07 11:06 10:57 11:13 11:39 10:46 11:29
6
SAGNARD FREDERIC
12
02:13:18 00:06:14 11:53 11:00 11:01 11:03 11:02 11:11 11:02 10:54 11:03 10:58 10:58 11:13
7
BERTRAND SEBASTIEN
12
02:15:17 00:08:13 12:29 10:50 11:36 10:55 11:07 11:11 11:41 10:41 11:05 11:00 11:11 11:31
8
BERTRAND CHRISTOPHE
12
02:16:44 00:09:40 12:50 10:52 10:58 10:55 10:57 11:14 11:10 11:32 11:12 11:16 12:10 11:38
9
MOREAU AURELIEN
12
02:16:54 00:09:50 12:56 10:33 10:35 11:56 10:57 11:17 10:43 12:33 11:28 10:46 11:23 11:47
10
HUGON J,CHRISTOPHE
12
02:17:04 00:10:00 12:42 11:19 11:27 11:13 10:57 11:18 12:01 11:03 10:50 11:20 11:30 11:24
11
SANT MAURO
11
02:05:43 … 1T 12:29 10:54 11:27 11:05 11:26 11:11 11:08 11:23 11:58 11:16 11:26
12
GIRAUD JULIEN
11
02:06:53 … 1T 13:15 11:35 11:03 11:03 11:27 12:08 11:45 11:06 11:08 11:07 11:16
13
BONNEFOUX RICHARD/DAVID
11
02:07:08 … 1T 11:35 10:31 11:47 12:10 11:07 10:52 11:00 11:02 12:16 12:08 12:40
14
MALATERRE MICKAEL
11
02:07:28 … 1T 14:27 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:29 12:39 10:57 11:00 11:31 10:58 11:14
15
GOUNON SERGE
11
02:07:59 … 1T 12:30 11:16 11:52 11:07 11:14 12:23 11:26 11:38 11:37 11:39 11:17
16
MAGNALDI THIERRY/ROGUET
11
02:08:05 … 1T 12:12 11:02 11:49 11:32 11:08 12:19 12:41 10:57 11:29 11:37 11:19
17
LIOGIER JORDAN
11
02:08:10 … 1T 13:24 11:32 11:35 11:15 11:19 12:57 11:13 11:06 11:03 11:16 11:30
18
CHANAL STEPHANE
11
02:08:20 … 1T 13:02 11:19 11:29 11:12 11:32 12:27 11:44 11:21 11:28 11:27 11:19
19
FAVEYRIAL LUDOVIC
11
02:10:06 … 1T 14:20 12:43 11:31 11:21 12:45 10:48 12:11 11:03 11:21 10:58 11:05
20
BONGIRAUD RAPHAEL
11
02:11:09 … 1T 13:18 11:19 11:35 11:32 11:55 11:26 11:38 14:16 11:25 11:19 11:26
21
MICHON GUILLAUME
11
02:11:12 … 1T 12:55 11:28 12:37 11:29 12:27 12:13 11:22 11:20 12:34 11:17 11:30
22
AUGUSTIN PHILIPPE
11
02:12:34 … 1T 14:11 11:53 11:36 11:35 11:37 11:49 12:12 12:46 11:58 11:29 11:28
23
LAVIEILLE CHRISTIAN
11
02:13:17 … 1T 13:20 11:24 11:21 11:30 12:28 11:51 11:26 11:25 11:25 13:05 14:02
24
PARENO GEOFFROY
11
02:14:44 … 1T 14:25 11:57 11:23 11:51 11:39 11:47 11:45 12:03 12:46 13:17 11:51
25
KUPKOWSKI JEREMY
11
02:16:58 … 1T 13:06 11:47 11:35 12:11 12:48 11:55 12:17 11:59 13:15 12:56 13:09
26
CHAZOT LIONNEL
11
02:17:06 … 1T 13:56 12:19 11:57 12:25 12:06 12:57 12:25 12:19 11:57 12:32 12:13
27
GAGNE PASCAL
11
02:18:06 … 1T 12:27 11:23 11:32 11:45 12:39 11:53 14:12 13:33 13:10 12:08 13:24
28
BONNET JEROME
11
02:18:15 … 1T 14:30 11:39 11:22 11:19 11:48 11:39 12:09 17:04 11:52 12:17 12:36
29
BRUCY JEAN/GARDES PASCA
11
02:18:38 … 1T 14:23 13:42 12:48 12:50 12:42 12:21 12:43 11:33 11:43 11:45 12:08
30
PEREZ FRANCK
10
02:06:24 … 2T 14:47 12:12 11:59 12:17 14:08 12:14 12:10 12:12 12:05 12:20
31
PANIS KEVIN
10
02:06:43 … 2T 16:24 12:28 12:24 12:04 14:14 11:11 11:21 11:36 12:23 12:38
32
BOUIX THOMAS
10
02:07:37 … 2T 13:47 12:26 11:56 12:25 12:08 12:51 12:47 12:54 13:27 12:56
33
ROUSSALY JEROME
10
02:10:07 … 2T 15:08 15:10 15:17 12:12 14:25 11:50 12:09 11:27 10:57 18:35
34
PEYRON SEBASTIEN
10
02:11:07 … 2T 15:09 13:03 12:34 13:08 13:14 13:13 12:51 13:17 12:35 12:03
35
DOMENGE LAURENT
10
02:11:47 … 2T 14:37 13:27 12:48 11:39 11:48 14:51 12:38 13:12 13:13 13:34
36
CRAST ERIC
10
02:13:36 … 2T 15:21 12:41 12:28 16:33 12:03 12:28 12:04 15:00 12:02 12:56
37
CHAUCHAT JEROME
10
02:14:08 … 2T 14:19 12:53 12:12 12:52 13:00 13:16 13:26 16:03 13:04 13:03
38
DELZIANI JEROME/ARNAUD
10
02:14:45 … 2T 14:46 15:11 12:49 12:28 13:55 12:49 13:08 13:18 13:10 13:11
39
GRAHZIOL ALESSANDRO
10
02:16:29 … 2T 14:28 13:00 12:09 13:16 17:37 13:42 13:32 12:52 12:49 13:04
40
GHITTI FREDERICO
10
02:18:46 … 2T 15:54 12:36 13:05 14:28 13:55 14:06 12:53 13:59 13:35 14:15
41
TOSOLINI CLAUDIO
9
02:05:11 … 3T 15:30 12:31 12:05 14:43 14:08 15:09 14:59 12:42 13:24
42
MASSOLIN ALAN
9
02:06:40 … 3T 16:53 12:28 13:37 13:41 15:38 13:31 13:19 13:56 13:37
43
LEVEQUE GUILLAUME
9
02:08:26 … 3T 15:07 13:13 12:47 14:01 17:38 13:46 13:37 14:06 14:11
44
PLANCHET ERIC
9
02:08:58 … 3T 15:51 13:42 13:28 15:41 14:19 13:56 14:09 13:56 13:56
45
MATHIEU PATRICE
9
02:09:56 … 3T 13:34 12:29 13:43 12:41 19:35 15:19 12:54 15:06 14:35
46
BOUTAUD DIDIER
9
02:10:47 … 3T 15:34 14:21 12:50 14:34 14:31 14:35 14:46 14:52 14:44
47
ALVERGNAS QUENTIN
9
02:12:10 … 3T 16:27 12:18 12:24 20:49 12:33 12:20 18:30 12:52 13:57
48
CHAUVET DIDIER
9
02:12:17 … 3T 14:43 14:33 13:00 22:20 13:52 13:40 13:07 14:14 12:48
49
SAINCT DANIEL
9
02:13:05 … 3T 14:28 13:06 13:55 14:05 13:36 18:49 13:29 17:30 14:07
50
JOUBERT LUDOVIC
9
02:14:42 … 3T 17:10 13:50 13:47 16:22 13:54 13:57 17:39 14:07 13:56
51
MARCONES DENIS
9
02:16:32 … 3T 16:03 14:50 13:26 14:59 14:26 13:58 18:26 15:10 15:14
52
GALLIEN ROMAIN
9
02:17:59 … 3T 15:16 12:08 13:50 27:02:00 13:58 13:04 13:18 14:35 14:48
53
BONAZZA PAOLO
9
02:19:26 … 3T 16:36 15:21 15:17 15:04 15:06 15:07 15:50 15:32 15:33
54
LOUIS FRANCOIS KEVIN
8
01:43:49 … 4T 13:18 12:19 11:38 14:13 12:25 12:28 13:14 14:14
55
NOEL DIDIER
8
02:00:12 … 4T 15:57 12:38 12:35 15:49 17:26 19:09 13:27 13:11
56
FALCO FREDEDIC
8
02:07:49 … 4T 17:25 15:02 15:35 18:36 15:35 14:56 15:17 15:23
57
BONY BRUNO
7
01:50:18 … 5T 14:38 13:38 12:32 12:28 14:56 29:15:00 12:51
58
TAULEMESSE MICHEL
7
02:03:05 … 5T 16:51 14:39 15:01 15:07 17:14 27:53:00 16:20
59
GITENAY SIMON
7
02:08:25 … 5T 15:12 15:06 19:21 33:38:00 14:52 15:12 15:04
60
PIRES MAXIME
7
02:19:24 … 5T 16:41 14:10 20:11 33:00:00 17:26 22:42 15:14
61
PASQUES CHARLES
6
01:45:39 … 6T 14:54 12:39 11:53 24:57:00 28:09:00 13:07
62
BOYER FLORENT
6
01:54:55 … 6T 12:05 11:01 28:26:00 10:50 11:26 41:07:00
63
NUQUES SERGE
6
01:55:49 … 6T 50:15:00 12:19 17:24 12:34 12:19 17:24 25:16:00
64
KAMOUNI RACHID
6
02:04:06 … 6T 17:26 16:55 18:50 17:35 35:56:00 17:50
65
EYRAUD MICHEL
6
02:07:10 … 6T 16:20 15:04 21:05 17:14 43:52:00 14:23
66
GAVALDA STEPHANE
6
02:14:25 … 6T 18:14 18:10 17:39 46:23:00 17:25 16:34
67
FAUTRAS MARIE NOELLE
6
02:19:38 … 6T 20:43 17:08 26:07:00 24:51:00 26:45:00 24:04:00
68
CHARBONNIER LAURENT
5
00:56:12 … 7T 12:46 10:56 10:41 10:55 10:54
69
GIRAUD YANNICK
5
01:47:00 … 7T 29:04:00 22:05 17:23 20:47 17:41
70
MINAUDIER LOIC
4
00:46:25 … 8T 12:28 10:39 12:00 11:18
71
AUGE JEAN-PAUL
1
00:15:21 … 11T 15:21